su suuu

Rafiq ngambil susu pas mama alip mau pulang

mama : “fiiq, mama minta susu nya dong”.
Rafiq : (ngasihin susu ke mama)
mama : “wah rafiq baik yah.. susunya buat mama?”
Rafiq : (senyum senyum duduk di kasur).
mama : “mama pulang dulu yah dadaaah”
Rafiq : (berlari menuju pintu denga pasang wajah khawatir ampir sedih) “su su.. su su ”

haha ternyata susunya cuma dipinjemin doang abis gitu dibalikin lagi susunya sama mama dan Rafiqpun ketawa senang :))

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s